|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
24th | 14:00 | Rosyth (A) | Friendly | 2-1 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
1st | 15:00 | Stenhousemuir (A) | Friendly | 2-3 | |
4th | 19:30 | East Fife (A) | Friendly | 1-2 | |
8th | 13:00 | Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts (A) | Friendly | 1-0 | |
15th | 15:00 | Forfar Athletic (A) | Viaplay Cup | 0-1 | |
19th | 19:45 | Arbroath (A) | Viaplay Cup | 1-1 | |
22nd | 15:00 | Montrose (H) | Viaplay Cup | 1-1 | |
25th | 19:45 | St. Mirren (H) | Viaplay Cup | 0-1 | |
29th | 15:00 | Celtic B (A) | Lowland League | 2-2 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
5th | 15:00 | Civil Service Strollers (H) | Lowland League | 2-2 | |
11th | 19:45 | Heart of Midlothian B (A) | Lowland League | 2-1 | |
15th | 19:30 | Dundonald Bluebell (A) | Fife Cup | 4-4 | |
19th | 15:00 | Edinburgh University (H) | Lowland League | 7-1 | |
23rd | 19:45 | Broomhill FC (H) | Lowland League | 0-0 | |
26th | 15:00 | East Kilbride (A) | Lowland League | 2-4 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
2nd | 15:00 | Berwick Rangers (A) | Lowland League | 2-0 | |
5th | 19:45 | Tranent (H) | Lowland League | 0-2 | |
9th | 15:00 | Gala Fairydean Rovers (H) | Lowland League | 2-2 | |
16th | 15:00 | Kilsyth Rangers (H) | South Challenge Cup | 2-0 | |
23rd | 15:00 | Linlithgow Rose (H) | Scottish Cup | 2-1 | |
30th | 15:00 | Cumbernauld Colts (H) | Lowland League | 0-2 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
7th | 15:00 | Gretna 2008 (A) | Lowland League | 3-2 | |
14th | 15:00 | Whitehill Welfare (H) | South Challenge Cup | 4-2 | |
18th | 19:45 | Tranent (A) | Lowland League | 0-1 | |
21st | 15:00 | Caledonian Braves (H) | Lowland League | 2-2 | |
28th | 15:00 | Kilwinning Rangers (A) | Scottish Cup | 1-0 | |
31st | 19:45 | Albion Rovers (H) | Lowland League | 0-0 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
4th | 15:00 | Linlithgow Rose (H) | Lowland League | 1-1 | |
11th | 15:00 | Bo'ness United (A) | Lowland League | 2-4 | |
18th | 15:00 | Lanark United (H) | South Challenge Cup | 6-0 | |
25th | 15:00 | Inverness CT (A) | Scottish Cup | 0-2 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
9th | 15:00 | Celtic B (H) | Lowland League | 3-3 | |
15th | 19:45 | Heart of Midlothian B (H) | Lowland League | 2-1 | |
23rd | 15:00 | Albion Rovers (A) | Lowland League | 1-0 | |
26th | 15:00 | East Stirlingshire (A) | Lowland League | 3-2 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
13th | 15:00 | Bo'ness United (H) | Lowland League | 0-2 | |
21st | 15:00 | University of Stirling (A) | Lowland League Cup | 2-4 | |
27th | 15:00 | Civil Service Strollers (A) | Lowland League | 1-1 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
3rd | 15:00 | East Kilbride (H) | South Challenge Cup | 0-6 | |
7th | 19:45 | University of Stirling (A) | Lowland League | 1-2 | |
10th | 15:00 | East Kilbride (H) | Lowland League | 1-2 | |
17th | 15:00 | Broomhill FC (A) | Lowland League | 1-0 | |
24th | 15:00 | Gala Fairydean Rovers (A) | Lowland League | 2-1 | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
2nd | 15:00 | University of Stirling (H) | Lowland League | 2-2 | |
9th | 15:00 | Edinburgh University (A) | Lowland League | 2-0 | |
16th | 15:00 | Berwick Rangers (H) | Lowland League | | |
23rd | 15:00 | East Stirlingshire (H) | Lowland League | | |
30th | 15:00 | Linlithgow Rose (A) | Lowland League | | |
|
|
Date | Kick Off | Opposition | Competition | Score | Report |
6th | 15:00 | Cumbernauld Colts (A) | Lowland League | | |
13th | 15:00 | Gretna 2008 (H) | Lowland League | | |
20th | 15:00 | Caledonian Braves (A) | Lowland League | | |